AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 10

Toronto Marlies at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Toronto Marlies
3:4
Final / OT
Charlotte Checkers

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Logan ShawC112+1300
20Dryden HuntLW101-2300
74Bobby McMannLW1010220
95Mikhail AbramovC011+1100
26Nick AbruzzeseLW0110100
71Adam GaudetteLW011-2000
10Zach O'BrienRW011+1000
90Graham SlaggertC000-1200
36Joseph BlandisiC000-1020
9Marc JohnstoneRW000-1050
22Max EllisRW0000000
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC0000000
Defence
76William VilleneuveD011+1000
84Mikko KokkonenD0000240
6Marshall RifaiD000-2120
32Matteo PietroniroD000+1000
2Noel HoefenmayerD000-2020
8Tommy MillerD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Erik Källgren61:2746442.913OTL
80Keith PetruzzelliBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Zac DalpeC1120600
24Justin SourdifF022+1400
19Gerry MayhewC022+3000
14Grigori DenisenkoLW1010300
20Aleksi HeponiemiC1010200
12Henry BowlbyLW0000300
16Riley NashC0000300
26Connor BunnamanC000+1100
9Logan HutskoF0000120
36Patrick GilesF0000100
13Riley BezeauF0000150
11Dominic FrancoC0000020
Defence
5Calle SjälinD101+1140
32Lucas CarlssonD0110320
3Matt KierstedD011+1100
27Santtu KinnunenD0110100
22Anthony BitettoD000+1100
4John LudvigD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Alex Lyon61:1633330.909W
1Mack GuzdaBackup
TOR 3, CLT 4 · AHL Dashboard