AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 17

Springfield Thunderbirds at Providence Bruins

Amica Mutual Pavilion · Providence, RI

Springfield Thunderbirds
2:6
Final
Providence Bruins

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
63Matthew PecaC101-1100
27Keean WashkurakC101-3000
11Hugh McGingLW0110300
91Martin FrkRW0110000
36Matthew HighmoreLW011-1000
41Will BittenRW0000200
18Mathias LaferrièreRW000-2120
32Mitchell HoelscherC000-2100
17Nikita AlexandrovC0000100
19Anthony AngelloRW0000000
77Drew CallinRW0000040
22Greg PrintzLW000-1020
Defence
33Brady LyleD0110120
55Dmitri SamorukovD000-2020
8Hunter SkinnerD0000000
3Matthew KesselD0000000
15Scott PerunovichD000-1000
14Steven SantiniD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Joel Hofer60:0049643.878L
1Vadim ZherenkoBackup

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Georgii MerkulovLW123+3100
15Justin BrazeauRW033+3720
14Chris WagnerC2020200
22Fabian LysellRW101+2520
24Marc McLaughlinC1010300
34Eduards TralmaksLW1010100
20Curtis HallC011+1200
19John BeecherC0110200
26J.D. GreenwayLW0000220
45Joona KoppanenLW0000100
29Oskar SteenC0000100
11Samuel AsselinC0000000
Defence
43Jack AhcanD022+2000
46Anton StralmanD011+2000
8Connor CarrickD011+2000
21Dan RenoufD011+1000
44Josiah DidierD000-1040
5Nick WolffD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Brandon Bussi59:4924222.917W
38Kyle KeyserBackup
SPR 2, PRO 6 · AHL Dashboard