AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 18

Syracuse Crunch at Utica Comets

Adirondack Bank Center · Utica, NY

Syracuse Crunch
8:5
Final
Utica Comets

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
54Lucas EdmondsRW303+1300
12Alex Barré-BouletC033+2120
15Simon RyforsC202+1200
40Gabriel DumontC112+1300
38Rudolfs BalcersLW112-1100
85Daniel WalcottLW022+1100
39Gage GoncalvesC022-1000
45Cole KoepkeLW000-2100
36Felix RobertC000-2120
9Gabriel FortierC0000100
62Jack FinleyC000+1000
16Shawn ElementC000-1000
Defence
4Trevor CarrickD123+4100
24Darren RaddyshD033-1000
21Jack ThompsonD011-3000
74Sean DayD011-1000
5Philippe MyersD000+3100
72Declan CarlileD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace59:5319514.737W
35Jack LaFontaineBackup

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Joe GambardellaC213+3100
92Graeme ClarkeRW1120100
12Tyce ThompsonF022+3000
24Brian HalonenF101+1100
10Jack DuganLW011+3120
55Mason GeertsenF011+1100
26Ryan SchmelzerC000-2100
9Alexander HoltzF000-3000
11Andreas JohnssonLW000-3000
16Filip EngarasC000-2000
25Nolan FooteLW0000000
79Samuel LabergeLW0000020
Defence
8Dylan BlujusD101+2000
7Šimon NemecD0110020
2Michael VukojevicD0000000
22Reilly WalshD000-2000
5Robbie RussoD000-2000
23Tyler WotherspoonD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
93Akira Schmid60:0037829.784L
50Nico DawsBackup
SYR 8, UTC 5 · AHL Dashboard