AHLDashboard
‹ Monday, February 20

San Jose Barracuda at Abbotsford Canucks

Abbotsford Centre · Abbotsford, BC

San Jose Barracuda
7:2
Final
Abbotsford Canucks

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
72William EklundF224+1220
52Tristen RobinsF123+3100
63Jeffrey VielF033+2400
26Andrew AgozzinoF022+1120
75Danil GushchinF101+1220
41Kyle CriscuoloC1010100
53C.J. SuessF101+2000
89Ozzy WiesblattF011+1000
57Adam RaškaRW0000150
74Max VeronneauF000-1100
76Luke JohnsonF000-1000
17Thomas BordeleauF0000000
Defence
55Derrick PouliotD033+1020
25Artemi KniazevD101+3100
60Patrick HolwayD011+2220
92Darren BradyD000+3120
71Nikolai KnyzhovD000-2000
93Patrick SieloffD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
34Strauss Mann60:0039237.949W
32Eetu MakiniemiBackup

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
84Tristen NielsenC1120500
42Kyle RauLW112+1100
94Linus KarlssonRW011+1000
36Nils HoglanderLW000-3400
18Vincent ArseneauLW0000200
20Aatu RätyC000-3120
21Chase WoutersC0000170
46Danila KlimovichRW000-1140
72Michael RegushC0000100
9Arshdeep BainsLW000-1000
7Will LockwoodRW000-3000
71Yushiroh HiranoRW0000020
Defence
41Alex Kannok LeipertD011-1020
3Jack RathboneD000-2100
55Guillaume BriseboisD000+1000
4Jett WooD000-3000
47Noah JuulsenD000+1000
26Wyatt KalynukD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Spencer Martin59:5334727.794L
64Ryan BednardBackup