AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, February 24

Laval Rocket at Rochester Americans

Blue Cross Arena · Rochester, NY

Laval Rocket
4:8
Final
Rochester Americans

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
37Brandon GignacLW123+2100
20Gabriel BourqueLW112+1100
24Joel TeasdaleLW101-3100
42Lucas CondottaLW1010100
92Pierrick DubéRW011+1100
27Mitchell StephensC011-1000
98Peter AbbandonatoC011-3000
90Anthony RichardLW000-3100
38Nate SchnarrC000-2100
68Riley McKayLW000-21100
14Jan MyšákC000-2000
81Xavier SimoneauC000-1000
Defence
8Madison BoweyD0110100
29Mattias NorlinderD011-1020
13Nicolas BeaudinD000-2000
44Olivier GalipeauD000-1000
5Tory DelloD000-2000
84William TrudeauD000-2050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
39Kevin Poulin35:0817413.765L
31Cayden Primeau24:5217413.765

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Jiří KulichRW2130000
11Lukáš RousekLW123+2100
28Michael MerschRW2020400
10Brandon BiroC022+2100
23Vinnie HinostrozaC022+1000
13Linus WeissbachRW101+1200
96Anders BjorkLW0110100
81Brett MurrayLW011+2100
17Sean MaloneC0110000
44Tyson KozakC011+1000
71Filip CederqvistLW000+1050
18Isak RosénLW000+1000
Defence
20Lawrence PilutD022+1000
43Matt BartkowskiD022+10100
7Ethan ProwD1010000
4Jeremy DaviesD101+3020
27Chase PriskieD000+1000
3Joseph CecconiD000+3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban60:0024420.833W
29Michael HouserBackup
LAV 4, ROC 8 · AHL Dashboard