AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, March 3

Rochester Americans at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Rochester Americans
3:4
Final / OT
Laval Rocket

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Jiří KulichRW101+1100
26Mason JobstC101+1150
13Linus WeissbachRW011+1020
10Brandon BiroC0000200
18Isak RosénLW000-1200
44Tyson KozakC0000250
81Brett MurrayLW0000100
15Carson GicewiczC0000100
11Lukáš RousekLW0000100
45Brendan WarrenLW0000000
28Michael MerschRW0000020
17Sean MaloneC000-1050
Defence
4Jeremy DaviesD112+1220
7Ethan ProwD0110000
43Matt BartkowskiD0110000
3Joseph CecconiD000+1020
20Lawrence PilutD000-2020
16Peter TischkeD000-1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
29Michael Houser62:2746442.913OTL
47Malcolm SubbanBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
92Pierrick DubéRW213+1500
90Anthony RichardLW112+1400
42Lucas CondottaLW0220400
27Mitchell StephensC101+1200
98Peter AbbandonatoC011+2400
37Brandon GignacLW011-1200
24Joel TeasdaleLW000+1300
20Gabriel BourqueLW000-1100
14Jan MyšákC000-1100
68Riley McKayLW000-11200
81Xavier SimoneauC0000190
Defence
13Nicolas BeaudinD011+2120
84William TrudeauD0110100
44Olivier GalipeauD0000100
5Tory DelloD000-1100
6Corey SchuenemanD000+1000
8Madison BoweyD000-1000
29Mattias NorlinderD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Cayden Primeau62:2924321.875W
30Philippe DesrosiersBackup
ROC 3, LAV 4 · AHL Dashboard