AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, March 8

San Jose Barracuda at Ontario Reign

Toyota Arena · Ontario, CA

San Jose Barracuda
6:2
Final
Ontario Reign

San Jose Barracuda

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
75Danil GushchinF033+3200
41Kyle CriscuoloC202+1100
76Luke JohnsonF112+1300
63Jeffrey VielF101+1220
26Andrew AgozzinoF101+1100
52Tristen RobinsF011+1200
17Thomas BordeleauF011+1120
57Adam RaškaRW0110000
24Jacob PetersonC0000220
70Brandon CoeF000+2100
87Martin KautRW0000100
89Ozzy WiesblattF000+1000
Defence
90Will RiedellD112+4100
25Artemi KniazevD011+1000
92Darren BradyD000+1100
59Nick CicekD0000000
60Patrick HolwayD000-1020
93Patrick SieloffD000+3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Aaron Dell60:0026224.923W
34Strauss MannBackup

Ontario Reign

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Alan QuineC1010100
13Tyrell GoulbourneRW1010000
26Andre LeeLW0110020
34Taylor WardLW0110000
47Aidan DudasLW000-3400
17T.J. TynanC000-1400
23Lias AnderssonLW000-1200
8Martin ChromiakRW000-4120
46Nate SchnarrC000-3020
11Samuel FagemoRW000+1000
25Samuel HeleniusC0000000
10Tyler MaddenRW000-1000
Defence
43Jacob MoverareD0110000
6Kim NousiainenD011-3020
24Cameron GaunceD000-1100
3Helge GransD0000000
33Tobias BjörnfotD000-1000
12Tobie Paquette-BissonD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Cal Petersen59:2722616.727L
31Matthew VillaltaBackup
SJ 6, ONT 2 · AHL Dashboard