AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 11

Rochester Americans at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Rochester Americans
2:4
Final
Syracuse Crunch

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Brandon BiroC022-1200
11Lukáš RousekLW022-1100
81Brett MurrayLW101-1100
26Mason JobstC1010120
18Isak RosénLW0000220
45Brendan WarrenLW000-1100
25Jiří KulichRW000-1100
13Linus WeissbachRW000-2100
51Aleksandr KisakovRW000-1000
12Matej PekarC0000000
28Michael MerschRW000-1050
17Sean MaloneC000-1020
Defence
2Austin StrandD000-1240
3Joseph CecconiD000-1200
43Matt BartkowskiD000-3120
7Ethan ProwD000-1020
4Jeremy DaviesD0000040
20Lawrence PilutD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban57:0139435.897L
29Michael HouserBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
40Gabriel DumontC112+2200
15Simon RyforsC022+2100
38Rudolfs BalcersLW101+3120
12Alex Barré-BouletC011+2100
45Cole KoepkeLW0000100
36Felix RobertC0000120
39Gage GoncalvesC000+1100
85Daniel WalcottLW00000160
9Gabriel FortierC0000000
62Jack FinleyC0000000
54Lucas EdmondsRW0000000
16Shawn ElementC0000020
Defence
4Trevor CarrickD112+2240
21Jack ThompsonD101+1200
5Philippe MyersD011+2120
20Ryan JonesD000+1270
72Declan CarlileD0000100
74Sean DayD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Max Lagace60:0035233.943W
60Hugo AlnefeltBackup
ROC 2, SYR 4 · AHL Dashboard