AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, March 25

Henderson Silver Knights at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

Henderson Silver Knights
3:7
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Henderson Silver Knights

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
56Sheldon RempalRW1230220
64Sakari ManninenF112+1300
72Gage QuinneyLW0220100
51Byron FroeseC011-2340
60Connor FordF000-1100
11Ivan MorozovF000-3100
67Kyle MarinoF00001120
77Maxim MarushevC000-3100
37Spencer FooRW000-3100
24Brendan BrissonF000-10220
54Jermaine LoewenRW00000200
46Jonas RøndbjergRW000-1000
Defence
40Lukas CormierD101-4100
94Brayden PachalD000-1000
42Daniil MiromanovD000-2020
65Dysin MayoD0000020
45Jake BischoffD0000020
6Kaedan KorczakD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jiří Patera58:5138632.842L
31Isaiah SavilleBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Carsen TwarynskiLW112+2400
11Alexander TrueC112+1240
16Kole LindRW112+1140
12Tye KartyeLW101+1300
19Cameron HughesLW101+1200
33Ville PetmanC101+3100
10Luke HenmanC011+1200
17Max McCormickLW011+1120
40Jeremy McKennaRW000+1200
14Austin PoganskiRW000-1000
21Ian McKinnonC00000150
27Luke StevensLW0000000
Defence
25Brogan RaffertyD033+4000
44Jimmy SchuldtD022+4200
20Eddie WittchowD022+20170
41Ryker EvansD101+2040
8Matt TennysonD011-20100
6Peetro SeppalaD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Chris Driedger59:5527324.889W
32Christopher GibsonBackup
HSK 3, CV 7 · AHL Dashboard