AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, April 14

San Diego Gulls at Colorado Eagles

Budweiser Events Center · Loveland, CO

San Diego Gulls
1:4
Final
Colorado Eagles

San Diego Gulls

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Bryce KindoppRW1010000
18Brent Gates Jr.C0110400
24Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-1200
26Dylan SikuraLW000-1220
10Josh LopinaRW0000200
7Brayden TraceyLW0000100
21Glenn GawdinC000-2120
32Connor HvidstonC0000000
11Jacob PerreaultRW0000020
36Josiah SlavinLW0000000
14Judd CaulfieldRW000-1000
23Justin KirklandLW000-1040
Defence
5Michael Del ZottoD000-1100
39Nikolas BrouillardD000-2120
2Andrej ŠustrD000-2000
6Chase PriskieD000-1020
4Drew HellesonD000+1070
45Olli JuoleviD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Calle Clang58:3932329.906L
35Gage AlexanderBackup

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
54Charles HudonLW1120200
38Spencer SmallmanRW112+1220
57Mikhail MaltsevC101+2200
65Cédric ParéC011+1420
68Cal BurkeRW011-1300
93Jean-Luc FoudyC0110000
13Ryan WagnerLW011+2020
81Jason PolinRW000+1100
88Ryan SandelinRW0000100
71Matthew StienburgRW0000050
3Ondrej PavelC0000000
25Oskar OlaussonRW0000000
Defence
76Sam MalinskiD1010100
5Wyatt AamodtD011+1000
84Nate ClurmanD000+1200
41Josh JacobsD000+2100
14Mitchell Vande SompelD000-1120
67Keaton MiddletonD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Jonas Johansson60:0027126.963W
60Justus AnnunenBackup
SD 1, COL 4 · AHL Dashboard