AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, April 29

Utica Comets at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Utica Comets
7:2
Final
Toronto Marlies

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Brian PinhoRW112+2300
24Brian HalonenF112+21170
26Ryan SchmelzerC112+2120
9Alexander HoltzF022+2100
8Jayce HawrylukRW022+2000
67Xavier ParentF101+1220
77Aarne TalvitieC101+1100
92Graeme ClarkeRW101+1100
21Nolan StevensLW101+1100
12Tyce ThompsonF011+1200
15Joe GambardellaC011+1100
90Timur IbragimovLW000+1020
Defence
5Robbie RussoD022+4100
22Reilly WalshD011+2100
23Tyler WotherspoonD011+1120
7Šimon NemecD011+2000
75Jeremy GroleauD000+2000
55Mason GeertsenD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Nico Daws59:4730228.933W
1Isaac PoulterBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC101-2300
43Kyle CliffordLW101-1170
46Alex SteevesLW011-3200
36Joseph BlandisiC011-12120
26Nick AbruzzeseLW011-2000
29Pontus HolmbergC000-1200
11Logan ShawC000-2100
9Marc JohnstoneRW000-2120
53Radim ZohornaC000-2100
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW0000100
90Graham SlaggertC000-1000
19Grant CruikshankC000-1000
Defence
47Topi NiemeläD011-1100
48Carl DahlströmD000-2000
18Jordie BennD000-1000
81Mac HollowellD000-2020
6Marshall RifaiD000-3020
32Matteo PietroniroD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
80Keith Petruzzelli49:0026719.731L
31Dennis Hildeby11:002021.000