AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, May 13

Rochester Americans at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Rochester Americans
7:4
Final
Toronto Marlies

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Sean MaloneC123+2100
26Mason JobstC033+2140
28Michael MerschRW112+2300
45Brendan WarrenLW112+2000
25Jiří KulichRW101+1100
11Lukáš RousekRW101+1100
81Brett MurrayLW011+2100
18Isak RosénLW011+1100
71Filip CederqvistLW011+1000
21Kohen OlischefskiC000+1000
44Tyson KozakC0000000
Defence
3Joseph CecconiD112+4000
4Jeremy DaviesD101+4300
20Lawrence PilutD011+2100
7Ethan ProwD0110000
43Matt BartkowskiD0000040
52Mitch EliotD0000020
48Zach MetsaD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban60:0038434.895W
29Michael HouserBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Max EllisRW1120200
26Nick AbruzzeseLW112-3000
53Radim ZohornaC0220100
29Pontus HolmbergC101-1300
46Alex SteevesLW101-1100
11Logan ShawC011-3020
36Joseph BlandisiC000-4420
43Kyle CliffordLW000-3220
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW0000120
90Graham SlaggertC0000000
9Marc JohnstoneRW000-1000
73Zach SolowRW0000000
Defence
81Mac HollowellD022-2100
47Topi NiemeläD011-1100
32Matteo PietroniroD0000100
48Carl DahlströmD000-3000
18Jordie BennD000-2000
2Noel HoefenmayerD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
80Keith Petruzzelli30:431129.818L
50Erik Källgren27:0119415.789