AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, May 17

Toronto Marlies at Rochester Americans

Blue Cross Arena · Rochester, NY

Toronto Marlies
4:8
Final
Rochester Americans

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
29Pontus HolmbergC3140400
43Kyle CliffordLW0220000
11Logan ShawC0110400
46Alex SteevesLW011-2200
26Nick AbruzzeseLW0000200
36Joseph BlandisiC000-1120
9Marc JohnstoneRW0000100
53Radim ZohornaC000-1120
74Bobby McMannLW000-1000
90Graham SlaggertC000-1000
22Max EllisRW0000000
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW000-1000
Defence
18Jordie BennD022+3000
47Topi NiemeläD101+2200
2Noel HoefenmayerD000-1240
48Carl DahlströmD000-1020
81Mac HollowellD000-4000
32Matteo PietroniroD000-3000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Joseph Woll56:4735728.800L
50Erik KällgrenBackup

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Lukáš RousekRW134+2000
25Jiří KulichRW123+1300
18Isak RosénLW202+1120
26Mason JobstC0220200
45Brendan WarrenLW022+2000
81Brett MurrayLW101-1200
21Kohen OlischefskiC1010000
44Tyson KozakC011+1100
17Sean MaloneC011+1020
28Michael MerschRW000-1300
71Filip CederqvistLW0000100
Defence
7Ethan ProwD112+1000
43Matt BartkowskiD1010000
4Jeremy DaviesD0110120
20Lawrence PilutD011+3000
48Zach MetsaD011+1000
3Joseph CecconiD000-1020
52Mitch EliotD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
47Malcolm Subban60:0038434.895W
29Michael HouserBackup