AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, May 19

Calgary Wranglers at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

Calgary Wranglers
5:6
Final / OT
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Calgary Wranglers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
49Jakob PelletierLW033+2000
19Clark BishopC101-2200
10Cole SchwindtC101+1220
22Dryden HuntLW0110300
34Walker DuehrRW011+1100
47Connor ZaryC011+1000
18Ben JonesC000-2100
21Kevin RooneyC000-1100
43Adam KlapkaRW000-1000
7Brett SutterLW000-1000
11Matthew PhillipsRW000+1000
6Mitch McLainC000-2020
Defence
33Kristians RubinsD1120000
27Nick DeSimoneD1010100
25Jérémie PoirierD1010020
37Yan KuznetsovD0110000
5Colton PoolmanD000-1000
8Ilya SolovyovD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
32Dustin Wolf67:0041635.854L
35Oscar DanskBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
28Jesper FrodenRW123+1100
40Jeremy McKennaRW202+1100
19Cameron HughesLW022+1100
33Ville PetmanC1010300
22Andrew PoturalskiC101+1200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW0110200
12Tye KartyeLW011+1200
16Kole LindRW0110000
17Max McCormickF000-1220
11Alexander TrueC000-1100
10Luke HenmanC000+1100
14Austin PoganskiRW000-1000
Defence
23Gustav OlofssonD1120200
25Brogan RaffertyD022+1000
41Ryker EvansD011-1000
20Eddie WittchowD000+3000
44Jimmy SchuldtD0000020
8Matt TennysonD000-1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord67:0033528.848W
60Chris DriedgerBackup
CGY 5, CV 6 · AHL Dashboard