AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, May 25

Milwaukee Admirals at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Acrisure Arena · Palm Desert, CA

Milwaukee Admirals
4:6
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Milwaukee Admirals

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Jimmy HuntingtonC112+1000
23Michael McCarronC101+1220
16Phil TomasinoRW101+2200
71Joakim KemellRW101-2000
70Egor AfanasyevLW0110020
21Anthony AngelloRW000+2100
22Isaac RatcliffeLW000-1100
91Kiefer SherwoodRW000-2100
18Zach SanfordC000-1100
45Austin RueschhoffF000+1000
12Luke EvangelistaF000-3000
77Mark JankowskiC000-4000
Defence
58Adam WilsbyD0220000
7Spencer StastneyD0220000
5Kevin GravelD0110000
2Marc Del GaizoD011+1000
19Jordan GrossD000-2000
10Roland McKeownD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Yaroslav Askarov57:3028523.821L
1Devin CooleyBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Max McCormickF303+4400
12Tye KartyeLW112+1100
16Kole LindRW022+2200
11Alexander TrueC022+3100
22Andrew PoturalskiC1010100
28Jesper FrodenRW0110100
51Shane WrightC000-2100
33Ville PetmanC000-1100
14Austin PoganskiRW000-2000
19Cameron HughesLW000-1000
18Carsen TwarynskiLW000-1020
40Jeremy McKennaRW000-1000
Defence
44Jimmy SchuldtD101+1100
8Matt TennysonD011+2000
41Ryker EvansD011-2020
25Brogan RaffertyD000+1100
20Eddie WittchowD000-2020
23Gustav OlofssonD000+2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Joey Daccord60:0022418.818W
60Chris DriedgerBackup
MIL 4, CV 6 · AHL Dashboard