AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 13

Abbotsford Canucks at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Abbotsford Canucks
7:4
Final
Laval Rocket

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
9Arshdeep BainsLW134+2120
92Vasily PodkolzinLW202-1200
88Nils ÅmanC112+2200
14John StevensC101+1100
94Linus KarlssonRW101+1120
15Sheldon DriesC011-1220
27Max SassonC011+1120
84Tristen NielsenLW011-1000
20Aatu RätyC0000000
25Aidan McDonoughLW000+1000
21Chase WoutersC000+1050
18Danila KlimovichRW000+1040
Defence
86Christian WolaninD022+2000
48Cole McWardD022+4000
3Jack RathboneD101+3100
4Jett WooD011+2000
46Filip JohanssonD000-3000
52Matt IrwinD000-2040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Artūrs Šilovs60:0031427.871W
60Nikita TolopiloBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
40Joel ArmiaRW202+1120
10Joshua RoyLW112-1100
37Brandon GignacLW101-1400
61Philippe MailletC011-3100
19Emil HeinemanLW011-3020
42Lucas CondottaLW011+1000
27Mitchell StephensC011+1000
15Sean FarrellF011+1000
21Riley KidneyC000-1300
20Gabriel BourqueLW000+1100
28Lias AnderssonC000-2100
81Xavier SimoneauC000-3000
Defence
29Mattias NorlinderD011-2120
3Jayden StrubleD000+1200
84William TrudeauD000-2140
7Gustav LindströmD000-2020
24Logan MaillouxD000-2050
4Tobie Paquette-BissonD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
71Jakub Dobeš36:2215510.667L
38Strauss Mann19:34615.833
ABB 7, LAV 4 · AHL Dashboard