AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, October 18

Rochester Americans at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Rochester Americans
5:4
Final / OT
Laval Rocket

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
25Jiří KulichC303+2320
79Viktor NeuchevLW101-1200
16Justin RichardsC101+1120
18Isak RosénRW0110300
52Aleksandr KisakovLW011-1200
10Brandon BiroC0110020
13Linus WeissbachLW011+2020
11Lukáš RousekRW011+1020
26Mason JobstC011-1000
21Filip CederqvistRW000-2100
81Brett MurrayLW000-1000
44Tyson KozakC0000000
Defence
4Jeremy DaviesD011+2120
7Ethan ProwD000+1100
3Joseph CecconiD000+3000
74Nikita NovikovD000-1000
61Riley StillmanD000-2040
23Ryan JohnsonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Devin Cooley62:4943340.930W
29Michael HouserBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
27Mitchell StephensC1120200
28Lias AnderssonC022-1200
42Lucas CondottaLW101+1220
40Joel ArmiaRW1010000
81Xavier SimoneauC011-1340
61Philippe MailletC011+1100
21Riley KidneyC000-1300
37Brandon GignacLW0000240
10Joshua RoyLW000-1100
15Sean FarrellF0000100
48Filip MešárRW000-1000
17Nathan LégaréRW000-1020
Defence
13Nicolas BeaudinD0110000
24Logan MaillouxD0000120
29Mattias NorlinderD0000100
25Brady KeeperD000+1000
3Jayden StrubleD0000000
84William TrudeauD000-2020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
38Strauss Mann63:0735530.857OTL
71Jakub DobešBackup