AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 20

Rochester Americans at Laval Rocket

Place Bell · Laval, QC

Rochester Americans
4:8
Final
Laval Rocket

Rochester Americans

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
18Isak RosénRW022-1300
52Aleksandr KisakovLW101-3100
45Brendan WarrenLW101+1100
26Mason JobstC0110100
21Filip CederqvistRW011-1000
16Justin RichardsC011-2000
13Linus WeissbachLW0110000
81Brett MurrayLW000-1170
11Lukáš RousekRW000-2100
44Tyson KozakC000+1100
25Jiří KulichC000-2000
79Viktor NeuchevLW0000000
Defence
56Kale ClagueD112+2020
4Jeremy DaviesD101-3160
23Ryan JohnsonD000-2100
7Ethan ProwD000-4000
3Joseph CecconiD000-1020
61Riley StillmanD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
29Michael Houser59:1933726.788L
1Devin CooleyBackup

Laval Rocket

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Joshua RoyLW325+3220
37Brandon GignacLW033+2100
42Lucas CondottaLW112+3100
68Riley McKayLW112+1120
15Sean FarrellF112+1100
27Mitchell StephensC0220200
28Lias AnderssonC101-1200
40Joel ArmiaRW101+1100
48Filip MešárRW0110100
14Jan MyšákC0110100
61Philippe MailletC000-1100
81Xavier SimoneauC0000120
Defence
3Jayden StrubleD011+5000
84William TrudeauD011+1070
24Logan MaillouxD000-1220
25Brady KeeperD000+2000
7Gustav LindströmD000-1000
29Mattias NorlinderD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
71Jakub Dobeš59:4639435.897W
38Strauss MannBackup