AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 2

Grand Rapids Griffins at Cleveland Monsters

Rocket Arena · Cleveland, OH

Grand Rapids Griffins
5:2
Final
Cleveland Monsters

Grand Rapids Griffins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
15Sheldon DriesC202+1300
93Théo RochetteC1010300
82Sutter MuzzattiC1010100
92Jesse KiiskinenRW0110300
42Cameron ButlerRW0110140
26Dylan JamesLW0110100
65Dominik ShineRW011+1000
33Kienan DraperRW011+1000
70Noah Dower NilssonLW0110000
25Ondrej BecherC011+1000
27Nolan MoyleRW0000050
32Wilmer SkoogC000+1000
Defence
37William LagessonD1010120
41Alex Kannok LeipertD000+2240
83Justice ChristensenD000+1120
3Ronnie AttardD0000100
78Jacob BrysonD0000000
8Shai BuiumD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Michal Postava59:4220218.900W
30Trey AugustineBackup

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Luke TuchLW101+1120
20Oiva KeskinenC011+1120
88Jordan DumaisRW0110000
53Luca PinelliLW011-3000
92Jack WilliamsC000-1200
11James MalatestaLW0000200
12Owen SillingerC000-2200
93Max McCueC000-1120
14Josh EernisseRW0000000
37Roman AhcanLW000-1000
18Steven LorentzLW000-1020
48Tate SingletonRW0000050
Defence
26Guillaume RichardD101-1100
54Luca MarrelliD011-1000
8Boston BuckbergerD0000020
7Charlie ElickD0000000
6Colton WhiteD000-1040
4Corson CeulemansD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
29Pheonix Copley58:3825421.840L
35Evan GardnerBackup