AHLDashboard
‹ Monday, June 1

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
5:3
Final
Toronto Marlies

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
8Aidan McDonoughLW1230200
72Bill ZonnonC112+2220
84Atley CalvertRW112+2100
41Ville KoivunenRW101+2300
22Tanner HoweRW1010120
2Rutger McGroartyLW011-1220
64Gabe KlassenC0110120
15Joona KoppanenC011-11120
26Tristan BrozC011-1000
85Avery HayesRW00002100
49Rafaël Harvey-PinardLW0000100
70Mikhail IlyinLW0000000
Defence
63Scooter BrickeyD011+1100
52Phil KempD000-2220
38Owen PickeringD000-1100
44Chase PietilaD000-2000
45Harrison BrunickeD000+3000
25Sebastian AhoD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Sergei Murashov60:0039336.923W
30Joel BlomqvistBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
43Luke HaymesC112+1100
71Vinni LettieriC101-1300
57Marc JohnstoneRW1010120
11Logan ShawF0110320
56Cédric ParéF011+2200
42Landon SimF01100140
92Alex NylanderRW000-1200
29Benoit-Olivier GroulxC000-2200
26Jacob QuillanC000-1200
77Ryan TverbergF000+1100
61Michael PezzettaLW000-10120
65Reese JohnsonRW000-1000
Defence
36Dakota MermisD011-1000
76William VilleneuveD011-1020
83Marshall RifaiD0000300
38Ben DanfordD0000200
3Henry ThrunD0000000
58Noah ChadwickD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
70Artur Akhtyamov57:5033429.879L
35Dennis HildebyBackup