AHLDashboard

Skaters

2026-27 · 757 skaters

60 of 757
#Name
1Kasper HalttunenRWBEL1053523104.810.1914.29%
2Noah GregorCMB1053322104.550.4515.15%
3Dominik ShineRWGR1043120154.29-0.2912.90%
4Adam BeckmanLWCOL94331774.18-0.1812.12%
5Rutger McGroartyLWWBS64301693.970.0313.33%
6Liam GreentreeFHFD104281763.940.0614.29%
7Angus CrookshankLWCLT91291683.79-2.793.45%
8Sasha PastujovFLAV96351363.782.2217.14%
9Martin ChromiakFONT86331553.602.4018.18%
10Jakob PelletierLWSYR942618103.590.4115.38%
11Quinn HutsonRWBAK75301653.521.4816.67%
12Gavin HayesFRFD85241183.511.4920.83%
13Mitchell ChaffeeRWHAM64281683.460.5414.29%
14Aku RätyRWBAK752414103.421.5820.83%
15Wilmer SkoogCGR101181093.38-2.385.56%
16Parker FordRWMB103191493.37-0.3715.79%
17Brett BerardFLAV94331373.250.7512.12%
18Glenn GawdinFHFD92271253.19-1.197.41%
19Atley CalvertCWBS83261643.19-0.1911.54%
20Théo RochetteCGR91221383.17-2.174.55%
21Brayden YagerCMB86211163.162.8428.57%
22Tij IginlaFTUC80211483.16-3.160.00%
23Jani NymanFCV99241343.155.8637.50%
24Mikey EyssimontLWPRO69291453.135.8831.03%
25Sam MortonCCGY103201173.11-0.1115.00%
26Andre GasseauFSJ85241393.101.9020.83%
27Steven LorentzLWCLE77211493.103.9033.33%
28Dylan HryckowianFTEX83221153.09-0.0913.64%
29Dryden HuntLWCGY101251063.05-2.054.00%
30Matthew PhillipsRWSD94231143.040.9617.39%
31Lucas WahlinFMB104241183.020.9816.67%
32Nico MyatovicLWSD95221153.002.0022.73%
33Sheldon DriesCGR45161182.992.0131.25%
34Nick AbruzzeseLWSYR93201282.980.0115.00%
35Joshua RoyLWTUC81221382.93-1.934.55%
36Xavier BourgaultRWBEL103211242.920.0714.29%
37Justin CarbonneauFSPR83251042.920.0812.00%
38Jack DevineFCLT96301242.903.1020.00%
39Ty MuellerCABB85201162.862.1425.00%
40Tyson GrossCCGY103241152.830.1712.50%
41Ethan CardwellFSJ82241552.83-0.828.33%
42Matthew SeminoffFTEX71261132.77-1.773.85%
43John HaydenFCV91201062.76-1.765.00%
44Ryan SuzukiCBEL103181132.740.2616.67%
45Sam O'ReillyCSYR92221362.73-0.739.09%
46Viktor NeuchevRWCHI92201242.73-0.7310.00%
47Laurent DauphinCLAV9117842.70-1.705.88%
48Juuso PärssinenFHFD92181162.69-0.6911.11%
49Avery HayesRWWBS65231052.692.3121.74%
50Jagger JoshuaLWIA100151052.69-2.690.00%
51Brendan GaunceCPRO93241232.680.3212.50%
52Brody LambFHFD100191132.67-2.670.00%
53Brett LeasonRWSJ63221162.650.3413.64%
54Jesse KiiskinenRWGR106201362.653.3530.00%
55Braeden CootesCABB63191072.640.3615.79%
56Trevor KuntarCROC84221062.641.3618.18%
57Danny ZhilkinCMB10530832.622.3816.67%
58Nathan BastianRWCLT61231032.61-1.614.35%
59Riley Fiddler-SchultzCROC82251042.60-0.608.00%
60Phil TomasinoRWBEL104221242.601.4018.18%
Loading more…