AHLDashboard

Skaters

2026-27 · 757 skaters

60 of 757
#Name
1Luke MittelstadtDLAV9411155302814.29%6
2Tyson JugnauthDCV901414-600150.00%2
3Brendan BrissonLWTOR97613-2101936.84%2
4Logan ShawCTOR9310131101323.08%4
5Noah GregorCMB1058134203315.15%2
6Reilly WalshDLAV957125102025.00%0
7Ben McCartneyFTUC829116101414.29%4
8Brayden YagerCMB865114302128.57%4
9Jani NymanFCV992113502437.50%12
10Lane PedersonCONT84711-1101723.53%18
11Phil TomasinoRWBEL1047110102218.18%6
12Anton WahlbergLWSD91910500128.33%0
13Danny ZhilkinCMB1055102103016.67%10
14Jagger FirkusFCV92810-1101612.50%4
15Jesse KiiskinenRWGR1064104102030.00%9
16Laurent DauphinCLAV91910600175.88%13
17Liam FoudyFHAM837101101520.00%4
18Mikey EyssimontLWPRO691105102931.03%4
19Nikita ChibrikovLWMB1046103302020.00%8
20Sasha PastujovFLAV964101603517.14%4
21William StrömgrenLWCGY102810-5001513.33%4
22Atley CalvertCWBS83690012611.54%2
23Avery HayesRWWBS65496212321.74%2
24Ben JonesCCGY7729-1311741.18%2
25Cole GuttmanFONT8369-2202114.29%2
26Dominik ShineRWGR104591103112.90%2
27Dryden HuntLWCGY10189-200254.00%10
28Gavin HayesFRFD85497302420.83%2
29Jimmy HuntingtonFSJ64590101526.67%0
30Mason ShawRWIA93691002910.34%13
31Mike SgarbossaCTEX86395211637.50%6
32Parker FordRWMB103694111915.79%14
33Rutger McGroartyLWWBS64593303013.33%0
34Trey Fix-WolanskyRWABB83696102313.04%0
35Vinni LettieriRWTOR53693101618.75%0
36Xavier BourgaultRWBEL10369-5102114.29%2
37Aku RätyRWBAK75381102420.83%2
38Alexander HoltzFHSK5448-1201921.05%6
39Alex BumpFLV57181202725.93%4
40Andrew CristallLWHER7088400130.00%2
41Domenick FensoreDCOL9088300120.00%2
42Dylan HryckowianFTEX83581102213.64%8
43Ethan CardwellFSJ8268-400248.33%6
44Filip BystedtFSJ8448-8202218.18%6
45Gavin BrindleyRWCOL72681101811.11%0
46Glenn GawdinFHFD9268-600277.41%14
47Jack DevineFCLT96282303020.00%0
48Jacob BrysonDGR10178010175.88%8
49Jacob GaucherFLV7448-3201723.53%4
50J.R. AvonFCV84481001428.57%8
51Kasper HalttunenRWBEL10538-3103514.29%8
52Logan MorrisonFCV7358-2201323.08%0
53Lucas WahlinFMB104483002416.67%6
54Martin ChromiakFONT8628-1003318.18%6
55Matthew PecaCROC84482301233.33%2
56Nick AbruzzeseLWSYR93581102015.00%2
57Sheldon DriesCGR45384211631.25%6
58Steven LorentzLWCLE77182402133.33%4
59Trevor KuntarCROC84482002218.18%13
60Tristan BrozFWBS83586001816.67%16
Loading more…
Players · AHL Dashboard