AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, October 23

Abbotsford Canucks at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Climate Pledge Arena · Seattle, WA

Abbotsford Canucks
4:7
Final
Coachella Valley Firebirds

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
34Phillip Di GiuseppeLW022-2020
46Danila KlimovichRW101-2200
72Michael RegushC101-1000
71Yushiroh HiranoRW101-3020
14John StevensC0110200
94Linus KarlssonC011-3000
15Sheldon DriesC011-1020
21Chase WoutersC000-3270
84Tristen NielsenC000-1100
7Will LockwoodRW0000100
24Carson FochtC000-1000
17Marc GatcombRW000-1000
Defence
86Christian WolaninD101-2100
28Quinn SchmiemannD000-1100
41Alex Kannok LeipertD000-2000
25Brady KeeperD000-2000
4Jett WooD0000000
26Wyatt KalynukD000-2050
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Artūrs Šilovs54:0827621.778L
60Collin DeliaBackup

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
22Andrew PoturalskiC033+1000
28Jesper FrodenRW112+1220
14Austin PoganskiRW112+2000
12Tye KartyeLW101+2200
18Carsen TwarynskiLW101+1100
15John HaydenRW101+11170
16Kole LindRW011+2120
33Ville PetmanC011+2150
11Alexander TrueC011+1000
17Max McCormickLW011+1020
10Luke HenmanC0000120
20Eddie WittchowRW0000020
Defence
41Ryker EvansD112+2000
44Jimmy SchuldtD101+1020
25Brogan RaffertyD011+3020
8Matt TennysonD011+1000
6Peetro SeppalaD011+2000
23Gustav OlofssonD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Callum Booth37:48190191.000W
32Christopher Gibson21:49945.556
ABB 4, CV 7 · AHL Dashboard