AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, November 27

Springfield Thunderbirds at Bridgeport Islanders

Total Mortgage Arena · Bridgeport, CT

Springfield Thunderbirds
4:6
Final
Bridgeport Islanders

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Steven JandricF0330200
36Matthew HighmoreLW022-1200
41Will BittenRW101-1400
19Anthony AngelloRW1010200
91Martin FrkRW101-1200
22Greg PrintzLW0110140
11Hugh McGingLW000-1100
37Andrei BakanovLW0000000
77Drew CallinRW000-1020
16Jacob HayhurstF0000000
32Mitchell HoelscherC0000000
Defence
14Steven SantiniD1120100
33Brady LyleD0110020
55Dmitri SamorukovD0000100
6Austin OsmanskiD0000000
28Luke WitkowskiD0000000
3Matthew KesselD0000000
5Tyler TuckerD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Vadim Zherenko57:4436531.861L
30Joel HoferBackup

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Cole BardreauC202+1100
29Arnaud DurandeauLW0220000
36Jeff KubiakC022+1000
11Hudson FaschingRW1010300
16Aatu RätyC101+1200
14Andy AndreoffC101-1200
38Paul ThompsonRW101+1100
25Chris TerryF0110100
18Erik BrownLW011+1000
28William DufourF0000300
12Otto KoivulaC0000200
17Ruslan IskhakovF000-1100
Defence
4Dennis CholowskiD0220020
26Robin SaloD011-2100
3Samuel BolducD011-2020
6Vincent SevignyD011+3000
27Parker WotherspoonD000+3000
2Seth HelgesonD0000040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Cory Schneider59:3634430.882W
1Jakub SkarekBackup
SPR 4, BRI 6 · AHL Dashboard