AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, December 16

Springfield Thunderbirds at Syracuse Crunch

Upstate Medical University Arena · Syracuse, NY

Springfield Thunderbirds
2:4
Final
Syracuse Crunch

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
21Jake NeighboursLW1010100
11Hugh McGingLW0110200
34Logan BrownC011+1100
91Martin FrkRW011-1000
17Nikita AlexandrovC000-3220
77Drew CallinRW0000100
22Greg PrintzLW0000100
36Matthew HighmoreLW000-2120
19Anthony AngelloRW000-1070
16Jacob HayhurstF000-1000
32Mitchell HoelscherC000-1000
20Steven JandricF000-1050
Defence
14Steven SantiniD1010100
5Tyler TuckerD011-2020
55Dmitri SamorukovD000-2220
33Brady LyleD000-2000
28Luke WitkowskiD000-1000
3Matthew KesselD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
1Vadim Zherenko58:1239336.923L
30Joel HoferBackup

Syracuse Crunch

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
12Alex Barré-BouletC022+1140
36Felix RobertC101+1300
16Shawn ElementC101+1350
46Gemel SmithC101+1220
15Simon RyforsC1010000
45Cole KoepkeLW0000200
40Gabriel DumontC000+2200
80Ilya UsauC0000200
9Gabriel FortierC000-1100
62Jack FinleyC000+1100
85Daniel WalcottLW000+10110
39Gage GoncalvesC000+1000
Defence
5Philippe MyersD011+2300
24Darren RaddyshD011+2020
72Declan CarlileD0110000
20Ryan JonesD000+1100
21Jack ThompsonD0000000
74Sean DayD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Hugo Alnefelt60:0019217.895W
35Jack LaFontaineBackup
SPR 2, SYR 4 · AHL Dashboard