AHLDashboard
‹ Tuesday, January 17

Ontario Reign at Colorado Eagles

Budweiser Events Center · Loveland, CO

Ontario Reign
7:3
Final
Colorado Eagles

Ontario Reign

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Samuel FagemoRW213+1200
17T.J. TynanC123+1100
39Alex TurcotteC112+2120
34Taylor WardRW022+2100
23Lias AnderssonLW101+1100
8Martin ChromiakRW1010100
51Austin WagnerRW1010020
10Tyler MaddenLW011+1300
47Aidan DudasLW011+1000
22Alan QuineC0110000
25Samuel HeleniusC0110000
26Andre LeeLW000-1000
Defence
21Jordan SpenceD011+1100
24Cameron GaunceD011+1020
12Tobie Paquette-BissonD000+2100
3Helge GransD000+1000
43Jacob MoverareD0000000
33Tobias BjörnfotD000+1020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Cal Petersen59:5329326.897W
31Matthew VillaltaBackup

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
10Alex GalchenyukC101-2200
93Jean-Luc FoudyC101-1100
68Cal BurkeRW0110020
75Sampo RantaLW011-2020
74Alex BeaucageRW0000300
15Shane BowersRW000-1200
65Cédric ParéC000-1100
25Oskar OlaussonRW000-2120
54Charles HudonLW000-1020
20Justin ScottC0000000
61Martin KautRW000-1000
38Spencer SmallmanRW000+1020
Defence
41Josh JacobsD1010100
82David FarranceD011-1000
67Keaton MiddletonD0110040
64Luke MartinD000-1120
3Patrick KudlaD0000000
5Wyatt AamodtD000-3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Jonas Johansson60:0028721.750L
60Justus AnnunenBackup
ONT 7, COL 3 · AHL Dashboard