AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, February 4

Bridgeport Islanders at Springfield Thunderbirds

MassMutual Center · Springfield, MA

Bridgeport Islanders
4:5
Final / OT
Springfield Thunderbirds

Bridgeport Islanders

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
29Arnaud DurandeauLW202-1220
28William DufourF112-1120
18Erik BrownLW101-1100
25Chris TerryF011-2320
21Cole BardreauC011-1300
36Jeff KubiakC011-1300
14Andy AndreoffC011-2220
12Otto KoivulaC0000300
38Paul ThompsonRW0000200
24Blade JenkinsLW0000100
17Ruslan IskhakovF0000100
10Kyle MacLeanC0000060
Defence
4Dennis CholowskiD022+1200
6Vincent SevignyD011-1000
8Paul LaDueD000-2170
7Grant HuttonD000-2020
44Ryan MacKinnonD000+1020
2Seth HelgesonD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Cory Schneider64:2739534.872OTL
1Jakub SkarekBackup

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
36Matthew HighmoreLW123+1200
21Jake NeighboursLW202+2200
63Matthew PecaC022+2100
77Drew CallinRW101+1200
91Martin FrkRW011+1000
32Mitchell HoelscherC011+1000
27Keean WashkurakC000-1320
17Nikita AlexandrovC000+1200
41Will BittenRW000-1200
22Greg PrintzLW000+1050
11Hugh McGingLW000-1000
18Mathias LaferrièreRW0000020
Defence
5Tyler TuckerD101+4360
33Brady LyleD011+1100
14Steven SantiniD011+1020
55Dmitri SamorukovD000-1200
25Griffin LuceD0000000
3Matthew KesselD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Joel Hofer64:1943439.907W
1Vadim ZherenkoBackup
BRI 4, SPR 5 · AHL Dashboard