AHLDashboard
‹ Wednesday, March 29

Springfield Thunderbirds at Charlotte Checkers

Bojangles Coliseum · Charlotte, NC

Springfield Thunderbirds
7:4
Final
Charlotte Checkers

Springfield Thunderbirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17Nikita AlexandrovC134+2120
91Martin FrkRW112+1200
81Adam GaudetteLW112+2100
36Matthew HighmoreF1120100
11Hugh McGingLW101+1120
41Will BittenRW101+2100
32Mitchell HoelscherC1010000
77Drew CallinRW011+1000
63Matthew PecaC0000100
9Mikhail AbramovC000+1100
27Keean WashkurakC0000020
18Mathias LaferrièreRW0000000
Defence
3Matthew KesselD044+4000
55Dmitri SamorukovD011+1000
5Tyler TuckerD011+2000
6Austin OsmanskiD000-2050
15Scott PerunovichD000+1000
14Steven SantiniD0000020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Joel Hofer59:3842438.905W
1Vadim ZherenkoBackup

Charlotte Checkers

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
16Riley NashC1120300
19Gerry MayhewC022+2000
10Cory ConacherRW1010100
18Mark SendenC1010120
26Connor BunnamanC0110300
14Grigori DenisenkoLW000-4200
36Patrick GilesF000-1200
29Cam MorrisonLW000+1100
21Zac DalpeC000-4100
20Aleksi HeponiemiC000-3000
12Henry BowlbyLW000-2020
13Riley BezeauF000-1070
Defence
32Lucas CarlssonD112-1100
4John LudvigD011+1020
27Santtu KinnunenD011-1000
22Anthony BitettoD000-1120
2Dennis CesanaD000-1140
3Matt KierstedD000-2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
30Jean-Francois Berube58:3527621.778L
37Evan FitzpatrickBackup
SPR 7, CLT 4 · AHL Dashboard