AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, April 21

Ontario Reign at Colorado Eagles

Budweiser Events Center · Loveland, CO

Ontario Reign
4:6
Final
Colorado Eagles

Ontario Reign

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
23Lias AnderssonLW213+2120
44Nate ThompsonC1120100
47Aidan DudasRW101-1000
39Alex TurcotteC011+2100
46Nate SchnarrC0110020
8Martin ChromiakRW000-1400
26Andre LeeLW000-1220
17T.J. TynanC000+1100
10Tyler MaddenRW000+2100
13Tyrell GoulbourneRW000+1120
22Alan QuineLW000-1000
34Taylor WardLW000-2000
Defence
21Jordan SpenceD011+1020
33Tobias BjörnfotD000-1200
24Cameron GaunceD0000000
45Cole KrygierD000-1000
43Jacob MoverareD000-1000
12Tobie Paquette-BissonD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Cal Petersen57:0525520.800L
31Matthew VillaltaBackup

Colorado Eagles

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
65Cédric ParéC2020100
25Oskar OlaussonRW112+2000
10Alex GalchenyukC0220100
15Kale KessyLW101+1400
54Charles HudonLW1010120
13Ryan WagnerLW1010100
68Cal BurkeRW0110200
71Matthew StienburgRW0110040
3Ondrej PavelC011+1000
81Jason PolinRW000-2000
57Mikhail MaltsevC000-2000
38Spencer SmallmanRW000-1000
Defence
76Sam MalinskiD022+2000
14Mitchell Vande SompelD011+1100
5Wyatt AamodtD0110000
41Josh JacobsD000-1100
84Nate ClurmanD0000120
67Keaton MiddletonD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Justus Annunen60:0034430.882W
31Jonas JohanssonBackup
ONT 4, COL 6 · AHL Dashboard