AHLDashboard
‹ Thursday, April 27

Utica Comets at Toronto Marlies

Coca-Cola Coliseum · Toronto, ON

Utica Comets
5:6
Final / OT
Toronto Marlies

Utica Comets

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
92Graeme ClarkeRW123+2120
8Jayce HawrylukRW022+1200
9Alexander HoltzF022-1000
55Mason GeertsenF0220020
67Xavier ParentF101+2300
28Brian PinhoRW101+3100
21Nolan StevensLW000+1200
77Aarne TalvitieC000-3100
24Brian HalonenF000+1100
15Joe GambardellaC000-2100
79Samuel LabergeLW000-2100
26Ryan SchmelzerC000-2000
12Tyce ThompsonF000-3000
Defence
22Reilly WalshD202+2000
5Robbie RussoD000-1000
7Šimon NemecD000-1000
23Tyler WotherspoonD000-1040
65Zack HayesD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
50Nico Daws77:0549643.878L
1Isaac PoulterBackup

Toronto Marlies

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Logan ShawC213+1200
36Joseph BlandisiC123+3040
26Nick AbruzzeseLW022+2000
29Pontus HolmbergC101+1400
85Semyon Der-ArguchintsevC101+1300
9Marc JohnstoneRW0110200
46Alex SteevesLW011-1100
43Kyle CliffordLW0110120
90Graham SlaggertC000-1100
19Grant CruikshankC0000100
53Radim ZohornaC0000100
13Ryan ChyzowskiLW000-2100
Defence
47Topi NiemeläD101+2000
18Jordie BennD011+1000
81Mac HollowellD0110000
32Matteo PietroniroD011-1000
48Carl DahlströmD000+1100
6Marshall RifaiD000-1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
80Keith Petruzzelli78:3545540.889W
31Dennis HildebyBackup
UTC 5, TOR 6 · AHL Dashboard