AHLDashboard
‹ Sunday, October 11

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at Providence Bruins

Amica Mutual Pavilion · Providence, RI

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
6:2
Final
Providence Bruins

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
2Rutger McGroartyLW224+2200
8Oliver OkuliarLW112+2100
84Atley CalvertRW022+1100
23Bill ZonnonC101+1200
26Tristan BrozC101+1100
85Avery HayesRW011+1220
70Mikhail IlyinRW011+2100
24Hugh McGingC011+2000
83Brayden EdwardsC0000120
74Daniel RussellRW0000100
53Lucas CionaLW0000120
40Tanner HoweLW0000000
Defence
52Phil KempD101+1000
44Chase PietilaD0110020
45Harrison BrunickeD000+1100
82Caleb JonesD000+1000
7Ilya SolovyovD000+3000
38Owen PickeringD000+2000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Taylor Gauthier59:3541239.951W
30Joel BlomqvistBackup

Providence Bruins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
11Riley DuranRW101-1400
16Brendan GaunceC011-1300
46Alex SteevesF011-1200
75Lukas ReichelC011-3100
9Ryan TattleF0000400
10Dans LocmelisC000-2200
94Attilio BiascaF000-1100
5Wyatt BongiovanniC0000120
12Brian HalonenF000-2000
49Ivan IvanF0000000
8Jake SchmaltzC000-1000
17Navrin MutterLW0000040
Defence
82Maxence GuenetteD101-1100
43Jordan HarrisD011-2200
24Ty GallagherD000-1100
6Billy SweezeyD000-2000
15Loke JohanssonD000-3020
18Tobie Paquette-BissonD000+1000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
31Jiří Patera59:5835629.829L
34Simon ZajíčekBackup
WBS 6, PRO 2 · AHL Dashboard