AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 17

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins at Cleveland Monsters

Rocket Arena · Cleveland, OH

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
6:3
Final
Cleveland Monsters

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
70Mikhail IlyinRW134+1000
2Rutger McGroartyLW2130500
84Atley CalvertRW0220200
26Tristan BrozC022+1120
85Avery HayesRW1010200
24Hugh McGingLW101+1100
43Melvin FernströmRW101+1000
8Oliver OkuliarC011+1120
53Lucas CionaLW011+10140
40Tanner HoweLW0000400
23Bill ZonnonC0000100
13David GustafssonC0000140
Defence
4Jake LivanavageD0220000
45Harrison BrunickeD000+1300
44Chase PietilaD000+1020
50Finn HardingD0000020
7Ilya SolovyovD000+1040
38Owen PickeringD000+1040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
33Taylor Gauthier60:0030327.900W
30Joel BlomqvistBackup

Cleveland Monsters

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
20Oiva KeskinenC112-1200
18Steven LorentzLW1010320
53Luca PinelliLW1010240
82Mikael PyyhtiäLW0110220
12Owen SillingerC0110220
92Jack WilliamsC0110100
11James MalatestaLW0000100
14Josh EernisseRW000-1120
37Roman AhcanLW0000120
88Jordan DumaisRW000-1000
17Luke TuchLW000-2000
93Max McCueC000-1020
Defence
54Luca MarrelliD0220020
8Boston BuckbergerD000-1120
7Charlie ElickD000-1120
6Colton WhiteD000-1000
4Corson CeulemansD000-1000
26Guillaume RichardD0000000
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
35Evan Gardner58:5932626.813L
29Pheonix CopleyBackup