AHLDashboard
‹ Saturday, October 17

Coachella Valley Firebirds at Abbotsford Canucks

Rogers Forum · Abbotsford, BC

Coachella Valley Firebirds
3:7
Final
Abbotsford Canucks

Coachella Valley Firebirds

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
49Julius MiettinenF101-1300
27Ryden EversF1010300
96Logan MorrisonF101-2100
33Jani NymanF011-12100
12Eduard ŠaléF000+1200
10J.R. AvonF0000200
15John HaydenF00001150
16Carson RehkopfF000-2000
57Jagger FirkusF000-1000
67Mitchell StephensF0000000
90Nathan VilleneuveF000-20170
78Oscar Fisker MølgaardF0000000
Defence
43Tyson JugnauthD022-3000
2Lukas DragicevicD011-1050
23Gustav OlofssonD000-2100
84Alexis BernierD000+1020
50Charlie WrightD000+1020
47Kaden HammellD000-2040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
40Victor Östman34:5726620.769L
35Nikke Kokko25:0314113.929

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
52Bennett SchimekRW123+3200
39Ty MuellerC022+1000
86Braeden CootesC1010200
68Riley PattersonC101+1100
46Vilmer AlrikssonLW1010120
72Kole LindRW0110300
62Jacob QuillanC011+2200
24Ilya SafonovC0110000
64Trey Fix-WolanskyRW0000200
79Ben BerardLW0000120
21Chase WoutersC0000100
73Matthew StienburgRW00001200
Defence
38Gavin WhiteD213+2100
48Jimmy SchuldtD033+2020
42Tim RegoD101+1200
34Cole ClaytonD011+11100
3Joe ArntsenD011+10150
45Sawyer MynioD0110020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Nikita Tolopilo59:5924321.875W
85Ty YoungBackup
CV 3, ABB 7 · AHL Dashboard