AHLDashboard
‹ Friday, October 14

Abbotsford Canucks at Ontario Reign

Toyota Arena · Ontario, CA

Abbotsford Canucks
2:8
Final
Ontario Reign

Abbotsford Canucks

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
94Linus KarlssonF022-1400
73Justin DowlingC101-1200
9Arshdeep BainsF101-2100
14John StevensC011-1220
21Chase WoutersC000-1220
84Tristen NielsenC000-2200
7Will LockwoodRW000-1200
71Yushiroh HiranoRW0000100
46Danila KlimovichRW00000150
17Marc GatcombRW000-1000
72Michael RegushF000-1000
18Vincent ArseneauLW000-1060
Defence
26Wyatt KalynukD011-1000
4Jett WooD000-1100
25Brady KeeperD000-3040
86Christian WolaninD000-2020
55Guillaume BriseboisD000-1000
47Noah JuulsenD0000040
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
60Collin Delia53:5243736.837L
31Artūrs Šilovs5:54312.667

Ontario Reign

SkaterGAP+/-SOGPIMHITFO
Forwards
17T.J. TynanC134+2100
14Akil ThomasC112+3100
22Alan QuineLW022+1200
23Lias AnderssonLW101+1340
47Aidan DudasRW101+1200
11Samuel FagemoRW101+1220
34Taylor WardRW1010100
51Austin WagnerLW011+1220
37Jacob DotyRW011+1240
44Nate ThompsonLW011+1100
9Rasmus KupariC000+1220
25Samuel HeleniusC0000100
Defence
21Jordan SpenceD033+2000
3Helge GransD112+3000
33Tobias BjörnfotD101+1200
43Jacob MoverareD000-1100
12Tobie Paquette-BissonD000-1100
24Cameron GaunceD000+3020
GoalieTOISAGASVSV%DEC
29Pheonix Copley60:0031229.935W
31Matthew VillaltaBackup